BEST ALBUM
#1 林宥嘉/ 感官/世界
(態度決定高度)
#2 范曉萱/ 赤子
(搖滾烈女, 名副其實了)
#3 椎名林檎/ 三文八卦
(音樂狂旅殺無赦)
#4 張懸/ 城市
(看見 城市的浮生萬象)
#5 盧廣仲/ 七天
(無樂不作 歡樂今宵)
#6 徐佳瑩/ 徐佳瑩首張創作專輯
(流行 流暢 不流氣)
#7 張惠妹/ 阿密特意識專輯
(義無反顧搞顛覆 一躍千里)
#8 (500) Days of Summer Original Soundtrack
(Heartbreaking yet heartwarming, in the most beautiful way)
#9 The Best Is Yet To Come : Songs of CY Coleman
(This is it. A real solid tribute)
#10 OMFGG soundtrack
(OMFG-high)
BEST SINGLE
#1 Corinne Bailey Rae/ I’d Do It All Again
(This song moved me beyond words)
#2椎名林檎/ 滿滿的財富
(平靜 > 爆炸 > 清澈)
#3 Lily Allen/ Fuck You
(Finally I have a song to go with it)
#4 Fiona Apple/ Why Try To Change Me Now
(Not a question, but a statement)
#5 王菀之/ Mary Had A Little Clock
(So dark so bleak but so good)
BEST MOVIE
#1 (500) Days of Summer
(More than just a boy-meets-girl story. Most brilliant ending in years)
#2 The Boat That Rocked
(Rock n Roll!!!)
#3 Up
(Thank you for the adventure)
#4 重金搖滾雙面人
(另類瘋推 Fuckingham Palace)
#5 少年五指虎
(看過Mr Children的Kurumi MV的應該能感同身受)
#6 Paris
(The end is the beginning is the end)
#7送行者 : 禮儀師的樂章
(感動淚推)
#8 Magique!
(90 min of sheer magic and sunshine)
#9 The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
(Life isn't measured in minutes, but in moments)
#10 An Education
(Sometimes an education isn't by the book)
Sunday, December 27, 2009
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment